Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   23-09-2018   10H00 FC Cheseaux I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Lundi   24-09-2018   20H00 FC Gingins I - FC Espagnol LS
Coupe
Jeudi   27-09-2018   20H30 FC Genolier-Begnins - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   28-09-2018   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Crans
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   09H00 US Terre Sainte V - FC Gingins JE3
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 FC Gland III - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H30 FC Lonay I - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H45 US Terre Sainte V - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Lutry
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Aigle
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   15H30 FC Gingins JA - Prangins Sport
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   19H00 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   12H30 ES FC Malley LS IIA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   15H00 FC Gingins I - FC Gland I
Championnat
Lundi   01-10-2018   18H00 FC Gingins JD1 - FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   19H00 FC Gland I - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Jeudi   04-10-2018   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Vendredi   05-10-2018   20H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Concordia I - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - US Terre Sainte IV
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - FC Crans II
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H30 FC Genolier-Begnins IV - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Etoy I
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H45 FC Gingins JE3 - Prangins Sport III
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - VPC Sport (9199) I
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H00 FC Forward-Morges - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Genolier-Begnins III
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   14H00 FC Chêne Aubonne I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   15H30 FC Gingins III - FC Turc Lausanne II
Championnat
Lundi   08-10-2018   20H15 FC Le Mont - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   11-10-2018   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Vendredi   12-10-2018   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   FC Stade Nyonnais II - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H00 FC Gimel-Bière II - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H30 FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H30 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V - FC Gingins JE3
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H00 FC Gland II - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H00 FC Prilly Sports I - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Ecublens
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   13H00 FC Renens II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   14H00 FC Tolochenaz I - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   15H00 FC Gingins I - FC Stade Nyonnais II
Championnat
Jeudi   18-10-2018   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - CS Chavannes Epenex
Championnat
Vendredi   19-10-2018   20H00 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   18H30 FC Crissier I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Lonay II
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   15H30 FC Gingins II - US Terre Sainte III
Championnat
Jeudi   25-10-2018   20H30 Pully Football - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   26-10-2018   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Gland
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - Prangins Sport III
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H15 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Gimel-Bière I
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Stade Nyonnais III
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H45 FC Gingins JE3 - FC Chêne Aubonne III
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - Lausanne Nord Academy
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   14H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   15H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   FC UPM-Cazard I - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   15H00 FC Gingins I - FC Genolier-Begnins I
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   16H45 FC Italia Nyon II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H00 FC Gland IV - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H00 FC Crans I - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H00 MJOR (9008) - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Crissier
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   19H30 US Terre Sainte II - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - FC Gimel-Bière I
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   17H00 FC Genolier-Begnins - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   17-11-2018   14H00 FC Crissier - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   10-03-2019   FC Bavois II - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Samedi   16-03-2019   FC Etoy I - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   FC Saint-Sulpice IIA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Iliria Payerne I
Championnat
Vendredi   22-03-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   FC Champagne Sports I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC Crissier IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Pied du Jura II
Championnat
Jeudi   28-03-2019   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   29-03-2019   FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   FC Champvent I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   FC Forward-Morges II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   Racing Club Lausanne IA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Jeudi   04-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Vendredi   05-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Etoy
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC Crans II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC Prilly Sports IIA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Assens I
Championnat
Jeudi   11-04-2019   FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   12-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Cheseaux
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   FC Grandson-Tuileries I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC Echichens II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Gimel-Bière I
Championnat
Mardi   16-04-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Cheseaux I
Championnat
Jeudi   25-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H15 FC Crans - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   20H00 Prangins Sport l - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Gland I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Slavia LS I - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Jeudi   02-05-2019   FC Tolochenaz - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - ES FC Malley LS IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Chêne Aubonne I
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Stade Nyonnais II - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Genolier-Begnins III - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Turc Lausanne II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC Renens II
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Tolochenaz I
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Crissier I
Championnat
Jeudi   23-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - Pully Football
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 US Terre Sainte III - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H15 FC Gland - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   19H00 FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FC Lonay II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC UPM-Cazard I
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Italia Nyon II
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   16H00 FC Gingins I - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat