Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   24-08-2017   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Forward-Morges
Championnat
Jeudi   24-08-2017   20H00 - FC Forward-Morges
Championnat
Vendredi   25-08-2017   20H00 FC Gingins III - FC Chêne Aubonne II
Championnat
Vendredi   25-08-2017   20H00 FC Etoy - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H00 FC Genolier-Begnins IV - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H15 FC Etoy I - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H45 FC Saint-Sulpice I - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Genolier-Begnins V
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JC - US Terre Sainte IV
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   15H00 FC Crans - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Forward-Morges (9073)
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   13H00 FC Aigle - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Lonay IB
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Chêne Aubonne II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Mercredi   30-08-2017   19H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Coupe
Mercredi   30-08-2017   19H45 FC Etoy I - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Jeudi   31-08-2017   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy -
Championnat
Jeudi   31-08-2017   20H15 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   20H15 FC Gland - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Concordia III - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - Association Yverdon-Sport II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - US Terre Sainte IV
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Genolier-Begnins II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H45 US Terre Sainte V - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Genolier-Begnins II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   17H30 FC Genolier-Begnins - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   19H30 FC Amical Saint-Prex III - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   FC Etoy I - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   FC Amical Saint-Prex III - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   11H00 FC Gingins JC - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   15H00 Lausanne Nord Academy - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Mercredi   06-09-2017   19H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Gland
Coupe
Jeudi   07-09-2017   15H30 - Pully Football
Championnat
Jeudi   07-09-2017   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - Pully Football
Championnat
Vendredi   08-09-2017   20H00 FC Gingins III - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
Championnat
Vendredi   08-09-2017   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - Club Lusitano Gland
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Stade Nyonnais IV - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 FC Gimel-Bière I - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H30 FC Chêne Aubonne I - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Italia Nyon II
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Crans
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   16H30 Prangins Sport - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   11H00 FC Gingins JC - FC Sion région
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Gland IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Pied du Jura I
Championnat
Mercredi   13-09-2017   20H00 US Terre Sainte I - FC Gingins JA
Coupe
Jeudi   14-09-2017   20H00 Mouvement du Centre (9013) - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   14-09-2017   20H00 Mouvement du Centre (9013) -
Championnat
Vendredi   15-09-2017   FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Bussigny - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - FC Gland II
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - FC Forward-Morges IV
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   09H00 Prangins Sport III - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H45 US Terre Sainte III - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   14H00 US Terre Sainte II - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   14H00 FC Plan-les-Ouates 1 - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   19H30 FC Gimel-Bière II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   FC Gimel-Bière II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   14H30 FC Tolochenaz I - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   15H30 ES FC Malley LS I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Jeudi   21-09-2017   15H30 - FC Vignoble
Championnat
Jeudi   21-09-2017   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Vignoble
Championnat
Vendredi   22-09-2017   20H00 FC Gingins III - FC Stade Nyonnais IIIA
Championnat
Vendredi   22-09-2017   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Crans
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   08H45 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   09H00 FC Crans II - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Gland II
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Tolochenaz II
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Chêne Aubonne
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   15H30 FC Gingins JA - ES FC Malley LS
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   11H00 FC Gingins JC - FC Concordia
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Stade Nyonnais IIIA
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Championnat
Jeudi   28-09-2017   FC Etoile-Broye - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   28-09-2017   FC Etoile-Broye -
Championnat
Vendredi   29-09-2017   20H00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Stade Nyonnais II - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - FC Gimel-Bière I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - VPC Sport (9199) II
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   09H15 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   12H00 Prangins Sport II - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Italia Nyon
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   19H00 FC Genolier-Begnins IV - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   FC Gland I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   FC Amical Saint-Prex II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   FC Genolier-Begnins IV - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   13H45 CS Chênois 1 - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Jeudi   05-10-2017   15H30 - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Jeudi   05-10-2017   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Vendredi   06-10-2017   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   09H00 FC Lonay I - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H30 Team Vaud filles DTalents - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Chêne Aubonne II
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   12H30 FC Genolier-Begnins II - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JB - VPC Sport (9199)
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   15H00 US Terre Sainte I - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   19H00 FC Crans II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Crans II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   11H00 FC Gingins JC - FC Espagnol LS
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   13H30 FC Gingins III - Prangins Sport l
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   15H00 US Terre Sainte I - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Porto Lausanne l
Championnat
Jeudi   12-10-2017   20H30 FC Amical Saint-Prex - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   12-10-2017   20H30 FC Amical Saint-Prex -
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   20H00 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   10H00 FC Echichens III - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   13H30 FC Gingins II - Club Lusitano Gland
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   14H30 Lancy FC 1 - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Chêne Aubonne I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   09H00 FC Etoy - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   09H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex III - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   09H00 FC Etoy II - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 FC Chêne Aubonne I - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JC - ES FC Malley LS C III
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   15H30 CS Chavannes Epenex - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   18H00 FC Gimel-Bière I - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Forward-Morges I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Gimel-Bière I - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   11H00 FC Gingins JC - CS Italien GE
Championnat
Jeudi   26-10-2017   15H30 - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Jeudi   26-10-2017   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Lusitano LS - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - FC Genolier-Begnins II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - FC Lonay II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Crans II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Gland III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 Team Vaud Filles C Talents - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   11H00 FC Gingins III - FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   12H30 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Genolier-Begnins III
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   15H30 FC Gingins I - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Jeudi   02-11-2017   20H15 FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   02-11-2017   20H15 FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny -
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Italia Nyon
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   17H00 FC Concordia I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   FC Concordia I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   14H00 Prangins Sport II - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   12-11-2017   FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   10-03-2018   19H30 US Terre Sainte II - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Jeudi   15-03-2018   FC Forward-Morges - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   15-03-2018   FC Forward-Morges -
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Gingins I - FC Stade Nyonnais II
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Champel 1 - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   11H00 FC Gingins II - US Terre Sainte III
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Italia Nyon II
Championnat
Jeudi   22-03-2018   15H30 FC Gingins +40 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Jeudi   22-03-2018   15H30 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Etoy
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Chêne Aubonne II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Aigle
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   15H00 FC Lonay IB - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Jeudi   05-04-2018   Pully Football - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   05-04-2018   Pully Football -
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Gland
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Gingins I - Lausanne Nord Academy
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   11H00 FC Gingins II - FC Etoy I
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   13H30 FC Martigny-Sports - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   15H30 - Mouvement du Centre (9013)
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   20H30 FC Gingins +40 - Mouvement du Centre (9013)
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   Club Lusitano Gland - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Pied du Jura I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Gland IIA - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Sion région - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Mardi   17-04-2018   FC Gingins I - ES FC Malley LS I
Championnat
Jeudi   19-04-2018   FC Vignoble - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   19-04-2018   FC Vignoble -
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Amical Saint-Prex I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   11H00 FC Gingins II - FC Tolochenaz I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Gimel-Bière II
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   15H30 FC Gingins +40 - FC Etoile-Broye
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   15H30 - FC Etoile-Broye
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H15 FC Crans - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Gingins I - FC Gland I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Stade Nyonnais IIIA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Concordia - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   FC Genolier-Begnins - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   FC Genolier-Begnins -
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Porto Lausanne l - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   11H00 FC Gingins II - FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - CS Chênois 1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   20H00 Prangins Sport l - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Chêne Aubonne I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Prangins Sport l - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Espagnol LS - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   11H00 FC Gingins II - FC Crans II
Championnat
Jeudi   17-05-2018   15H30 FC Gingins +40 - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Jeudi   17-05-2018   15H30 - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   FC Genolier-Begnins - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Gingins I - FC Forward-Morges I
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   Club Lusitano Gland - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Echichens III
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - Lancy FC 1
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 AF LUC-Dorigny I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   CS Italien GE - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   11H00 FC Gingins II - FC Gimel-Bière I
Championnat
Jeudi   31-05-2018   FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Jeudi   31-05-2018   FC Stade Nyonnais -
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   FC Dardania Lausanne - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Genolier-Begnins III - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Hermandad A.P.N. I - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   16H00 FC Gingins I - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Jeudi   07-06-2018   15H30 FC Gingins +40 - FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
Championnat
Jeudi   07-06-2018   15H30 - FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
Championnat