Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   24-03-2019   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Crissier IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   15H00 FC Champagne Sports I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   15H30 FC Gingins II - FC Pied du Jura II
Championnat
Mercredi   27-03-2019   20H00 FC Saint-Sulpice IIA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Jeudi   28-03-2019   20H00 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   29-03-2019   20H30 FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - US Terre Sainte V
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   09H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex III - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   09H00 Prangins Sport II - FC Gingins JE3
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   10H45 FC Echichens II - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   13H00 FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Echallens Région I
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Crissier
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   19H00 FC Champvent I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   10H30 Racing Club Lausanne IA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   14H00 FC Forward-Morges II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Mardi   02-04-2019   20H30 FC Gingins I - FC Iliria Payerne I
Championnat
Jeudi   04-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Vendredi   05-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Etoy
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - FC Italia Nyon I
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H00 FC Ecublens II - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Stade Nyonnais IV
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Tolochenaz III
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE3 - US Terre Sainte III
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   13H30 VPC Sport (9026) III - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   17H00 FC Crans II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   17H00 FC Bussigny - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC Crans II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   14H00 FC Prilly Sports IIA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Assens I
Championnat
Mardi   09-04-2019   17H30 FC Genolier-Begnins VI - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Mercredi   10-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins JB - FC Espagnol LS II
Championnat
Jeudi   11-04-2019   20H15 FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   12-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Cheseaux
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   FC Espagnol LS II - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   08H45 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - FC Bussigny III
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   09H00 FC Stade Nyonnais VII - FC Gingins JE3
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   10H30 FC Genolier-Begnins VI - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   FC Grandson-Tuileries I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   13H30 FC Gingins III - FC Echichens II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   15H30 FC Gingins II - FC Gimel-Bière I
Championnat
Mardi   16-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins I - FC Cheseaux I
Championnat
Jeudi   25-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H15 FC Crans - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   09H00 FC Genolier-Begnins IV - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H45 FC Prilly Sports II - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Gland II
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   12H45 FC Italia Nyon II - FC Gingins JE3
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 FC Forward-Morges - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Forward-Morges (9073) I
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   15H00 FC Gland II - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   20H00 Prangins Sport l - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   10H30 FC Slavia LS I - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   15H00 FC Gland I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Jeudi   02-05-2019   20H00 FC Tolochenaz - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H30 FC Genolier-Begnins II - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H30 FC Lonay II - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Crans II
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE3 - FC Chêne Aubonne III
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Gland II
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Rapid-Montreux
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   16H00 AF Luc-Football - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - ES FC Malley LS IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Chêne Aubonne I
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   20H00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   09H00 FC Lonay I - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - FC Etoy
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 FC Tolochenaz II - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H30 FC Genolier-Begnins V - FC Gingins JE3
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JB - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 Foot Lavaux (9032) - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Stade Nyonnais II - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   10H30 FC Turc Lausanne II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   13H30 FC Genolier-Begnins III - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - FC Cheseaux I
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   09H00 FC Stade Nyonnais II - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   09H00 FC Stade Nyonnais V - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE3 - FC Stade Nyonnais VI
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JC - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   15H00 FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Echallens Région II
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC Renens II
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Tolochenaz I
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Crissier I
Championnat
Jeudi   23-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - Pully Football
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 US Terre Sainte III - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H15 FC Gland - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II - FC Gingins JE3
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   08H45 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II - FC Gingins JD1
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD2 - FC Lonay II
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   09H00 US Terre Sainte V - FC Gingins JE2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H30 FC Gimel-Bière I - FC Gingins JE1
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   13H00 Foot Région Morges (9064) - FC Gingins JC
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JB - FC Gimel-Bière
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   16H30 FC Vevey United - FC Gingins JA
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   19H00 FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FC Lonay II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   08H45 FC Amical Saint-Prex III - FC Gingins JD2
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   09H00 FC Gingins JD1 - FC Jorat-Mézières I
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE1 - FC Lonay I
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE2 - FC Gimel-Bière II
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H45 FC Gingins JE3 - FC Lonay III
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   13H00 FC Prilly Sports - FC Gingins JB
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   13H30 FC Gingins JC - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   15H30 FC Gingins JA - FC Saint-Légier
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC UPM-Cazard I
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Italia Nyon II
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   16H00 FC Gingins I - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat