Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   10-03-2019   FC Bavois II - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Samedi   16-03-2019   FC Etoy I - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   FC Saint-Sulpice IIA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Iliria Payerne I
Championnat
Vendredi   22-03-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   FC Champagne Sports I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC Crissier IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Pied du Jura II
Championnat
Jeudi   28-03-2019   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   29-03-2019   FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   FC Champvent I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   FC Forward-Morges II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   Racing Club Lausanne IA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Jeudi   04-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Vendredi   05-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Etoy
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC Crans II - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC Prilly Sports IIA - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Assens I
Championnat
Jeudi   11-04-2019   FC Stade Nyonnais - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   12-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Cheseaux
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   FC Grandson-Tuileries I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC Echichens II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Gimel-Bière I
Championnat
Mardi   16-04-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Cheseaux I
Championnat
Jeudi   25-04-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H15 FC Crans - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   20H00 Prangins Sport l - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Gland I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Slavia LS I - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Jeudi   02-05-2019   FC Tolochenaz - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - ES FC Malley LS IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Chêne Aubonne I
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Stade Nyonnais II - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Genolier-Begnins III - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Turc Lausanne II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins Seniors - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - FC Gingins +40
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC Renens II
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Tolochenaz I
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   15H30 FC Gingins I - FC Crissier I
Championnat
Jeudi   23-05-2019   20H00 FC Gingins +40 - Pully Football
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 US Terre Sainte III - FC Gingins II
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H15 FC Gland - FC Gingins Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   19H00 FC Genolier-Begnins I - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FC Lonay II - FC Gingins III
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   11H30 FC Gingins III - FC UPM-Cazard I
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   13H30 FC Gingins II - FC Italia Nyon II
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   16H00 FC Gingins I - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat